Date of Photo: 4/26/2014 Courtesy of Holy Cow Longhorns

    5-15-14818_thumb.jpg
  • DebutantAug2013_thumb.jpg
  • Debutante7-29-12_thumb.jpg
  • DebutantSept2013_thumb.jpg

CR Debutante

Hubbells Captain HookPCC Copy Cat
Date of Birth: 6/19/2010
Description: Red roan
Nickname:Debbie
Sex:Female
Owner Name:Holy Cow Longhorns
Breeder:Scott Pace
Notes:White with dark points
Private Herd Number:22/0
Registration Number 1:CI268130
For Sale:Yes
Sales Price:$7,000
Sales Comments:Big beautiful red roan
Incorporate Type:Purchased
 
Pedigree ProgenyBreedingMeasurement History